Monthly Turnover

Monthly turnover, please select year

請選擇年份
  • 2026
  • 2025
  • 2024
  • 2023
  • 2022
  • 2021
  • 2020

2026 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
January682,533(9.28%)
February506,384(22.73%)
March592,460(12.03%)
April700,361(0.28%)
May663,723(16.47%)
June623,323(17.63%)
July647,377(2.15%)
August628,001(6.83%)
September678,816(4.47%)
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
682,533
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(9.28%)
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
506,384
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(22.73%)
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
592,460
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(12.03%)
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
700,361
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(0.28%)
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
663,723
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(16.47%)
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
623,323
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(17.63%)
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
647,377
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(2.15%)
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
628,001
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(6.83%)
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
678,816
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(4.47%)

2025 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December611,219(23.43%)
November650,924(28.2%)
October664,329(22.51%)
September710,608(14.53%)
August674,040(17.75%)
July661,631(9.22%)
June756,7290.69%
May794,6324.08%
April702,3272.23%
March673,517(10.2%)
February655,36116.4%
January752,3526.69%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
611,219
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(23.43%)
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
650,924
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(28.2%)
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
664,329
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(22.51%)
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
710,608
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(14.53%)
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
674,040
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(17.75%)
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
661,631
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(9.22%)
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
756,729
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
0.69%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
794,632
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
4.08%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
702,327
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
2.23%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
673,517
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
(10.2%)
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
655,361
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
16.4%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
752,352
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
6.69%

2024 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December798,2204.83%
November906.59120.62%
October857,28020.88%
September831,39824.29%
August819,512-0.08%
July728,8677.67%
June751,50912.9%
May763,5042.99%
April687,00410.95%
March750,001-3.87%
February563,047-16.53%
January705,20119.25%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
798,220
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
4.83%
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
906.591
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
20.62%
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
857,280
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
20.88%
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
831,398
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
24.29%
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
819,512
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-0.08%
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
728,867
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
7.67%
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
751,509
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
12.9%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
763,504
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
2.99%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
687,004
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
10.95%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
750,001
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-3.87%
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
563,047
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-16.53%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
705,201
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
19.25%

2023 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December761,421-15.84%
November751,611-11.66%
October709,170-12.90%
September668,908-19.85%
August820,194-13.35%
July676,967-29.80%
June665,670-26.02%
May741,366-14.32%
April619,222-37.51%
March780,171-40.72%
February674,577-15.86%
January591,365-34.82%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
761,421
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-15.84%
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
751,611
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-11.66%
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
709,170
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-12.90%
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
668,908
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-19.85%
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
820,194
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-13.35%
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
676,967
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-29.80%
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
665,670
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-26.02%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
741,366
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-14.32%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
619,222
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-37.51%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
780,171
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-40.72%
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
674,577
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-15.86%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
591,365
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-34.82%

2022 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December904,710-14.55%
November850,850-29.58%
October814,191-19.75%
September834,565-27.78%
August878,532-20.48%
July983,848-1.24%
June899,855-13.36%
May865,320-10.63%
April990,9054.36%
March 1,316,11144.32%
February 801,72442.06%
January 907,2807.93%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
904,710
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-14.55%
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
850,850
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-29.58%
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
814,191
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-19.75%
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
834,565
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-27.78%
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
878,532
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-20.48%
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
983,848
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-1.24%
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
899,855
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-13.36%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
865,320
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-10.63%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
990,905
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
4.36%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,316,111
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
44.32%
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
801,724
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
42.06%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
907,280
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
7.93%

2021 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December1,058,72425.11%
November 1,208,19056.16%
October 1,014,61653.37%
September1,176,77572.78%
August1,104,77770.04%
July996,24449.12%
June1,038,57958.44%
May968,21581.91%
April949,48345.99%
March911,93420.89%
February 564,3461.97%
January840,62233.67%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,058,724
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
25.11%
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,208,190
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
56.16%
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,014,616
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
53.37%
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,176,775
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
72.78%
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,104,777
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
70.04%
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
996,244
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
49.12%
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
1,038,579
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
58.44%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
968,215
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
81.91%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
949,483
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
45.99%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
911,934
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
20.89%
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
564,346
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
1.97%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
840,622
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
33.67%

2020 Consolidated Revenue

PeriodRevenue
(Unit NT$ thousand)
Revenue lncrease
(Decrease)%
December846,2456.78%
November773,6635.85%
October661,541-16.21%
September681,066-13.39%
August649,699-18.11%
July668,069-18.27%
June655,513-13.30%
May 532,262-34.74%
April650,363-14.17%
March754,381-15.95%
February553,424-2.41%
January628,893-24.57%
Period
December
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
846,245
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
6.78%
Period
November
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
773,663
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
5.85%
Period
October
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
661,541
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-16.21%
Period
September
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
681,066
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-13.39%
Period
August
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
649,699
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-18.11%
Period
July
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
668,069
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-18.27%
Period
June
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
655,513
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-13.30%
Period
May
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
532,262
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-34.74%
Period
April
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
650,363
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-14.17%
Period
March
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
754,381
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-15.95%
Period
February
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
553,424
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-2.41%
Period
January
Revenue (Unit NT$ thousand)
628,893
Revenue lncrease (Decrease)%
-24.57%

每月營業額詳細資訊,請至公開資訊觀測站

春雨工廠股份有限公司在台灣證券交易所(股票代碼:2012)